Fixture y Resultados Juveniles

TORNEO NACIONAL CLAUSURA FEHOCH 2021
SUB-19
01 Sáb 25-sep, 14:00: vs. Manquehue, en Manquehue
02 Dom 26-sep, 14:00: vs. Old Girls, en Craighouse
03 Dom 03-oct, 13:00: vs. Sport Francés, en Sport
04 Mié 06-oct, 19:30: vs. Dunners, en Craighouse
05 Dom 24-oct, 13:00: vs. Sporting, en Craighouse
Sáb 06/Dom 07-nov: Cuartos de final
Sáb 13/Dom 14-nov: Semifinales
Sáb 27/Dom 28-nov: Finales

SUB-16
01 Dom 03-oct, 11:30: vs. Sport Francés, en Sport
02 Dom 17-oct, 14:00: vs. Halcones, en Craighouse
03 Sáb 23-oct, 17:15: vs. Dunners, en Craighouse
04 Dom 07-nov, 11:30: vs. Old Girls, en Craighouse
05 Dom 14-nov, 11:30: vs. Manquehue, en Club Manquehue
Sáb 20-nov: Fecha Recuperativa
06 Dom 28-nov, 11:30: vs. Conce Country Club, en Concepción
Sáb 04/Dom 05-dic: Semifinales y Finales

SUB-14 A
01 Dom 26-sep, 11:30: vs. Sporting, en Craighouse
02 Dom 03-oct, 10:00: vs. Sport Francés, en Sport
03 Dom 17-oct, 12:30: vs. Halcones, en Craighouse
04 Sáb 23-oct, 16:00: vs. Dunners, en Craighouse
05 Dom 07-nov, 10:00: vs. Old Girls, en Craighouse
06 Dom 14-nov, 10:00: vs. Manquehue, en Club Manquehue
07 D0m 28-nov, 10:00: vs. Conce Country Club, en Concepción
Sáb 04/Dom 05-dic: Semifinales y Finales

SUB-14 B
01 Dom 03-oct, 10:00: Alumni, en Craighouse
02 Mié 13-oct, 19:00: Maccabi, en Craighouse
03 Dom 17-oct, 10:00: PWCC, en Craighouse Arena
04 Dom 07-nov, 10:00: Dunners, en Dunalastair
05 Dom 14-nov, 10:00: Manquehue, en Club Manquehue
06 Dom 28-nov, 10:00: UC, en Craighouse
Sáb 04/Dom 05-dic: Semifinales y Finales

SUB-12 A
01 Dom 26-sep, 10:00: Sporting, en Craighouse
02 Dom 03-oct, 9:00: Sport Francés, en Sport
03 Dom 17-oct, 11:30: Halcones, en Craighouse
04 Sáb 23-oct, 15:00: Dunners, en Craighouse
05 Dom 07-nov, 9:00: Old Girls, en Craighouse
06 Dom 14-nov, 9:00: Manquehue, en Club Manquehue
07 Dom 28-nov, 9:00: CCC, en Concepción
Sáb 04/Dom 05-dic: Semifinales y Finales

SUB-12 B
01 Dom 03-oct, 9:00: Alumni B, en Craighouse
02 Vie 15-oct, 17:00: Maccabi, en Craighouse
03 Dom 17-oct, 9:00: PWCC B, en Craighouse Arena
04 Sáb 23-oct, 9:00: Old Girls, en OG Club
05 Dom 24-oct, 9:00: Old Reds, en Craighouse
06 Dom 07-nov, 9:00: Dunners B, en Dunalastair
07 Sáb 13-nov, 15:00: Águilas, en Craighouse
08 Dom 14-nov, 9:00: Manquehue, en Club Manquehue
09 Dom 28-nov, 9:00: UC B, en Craighouse
Sáb 04/Dom 05-dic: Semifinales y Finales

2021 © COBS & COGS